Order of the ArrowLodge and Chapter Contacts
LODGE CONTACTS
** PLEASE NOTE:  The @nentico.org emails are currently down
- we are working on repairing the issue as quickly as we can
- we are sorry for any inconvenience this causes -
during this downtime, you can contact the Lodge Adviser at pamfleagle@verizon.net
Lodge Chief
Tim Martin
Lodge Adviser
(Deputy Supreme Chief of the Fire)
Pam Fleagle
410-592-5583 /
410-303-1847
Lodge Staff Adviser 
(Chief of the Fire)
Andy Zilnik
443-573-2544
LodgeStaffAdviser@Nentico.org
Scout Executive
(Supreme Chief of the Fire)
Brian Steger
 
Lodge Vice Chief of Program
Camden Drewry
Lodge Associate Adviser (Program)
Mike Rogers
 
Lodge Vice Chief of Inductions
Jimmy Bieler
Lodge Associate Adviser (Inductions)
Robbie DiBiagio
 
Lodge Vice Chief of Service
Tony Sheaffer
Lodge Associate Adviser (Service)
Bob Moore
 
Lodge Secretary
John Barnhouser
Lodge Associate Adviser (Secretary)
Barry Wiseman
 
Lodge Treasurer
Sam Morrison
Lodge Associate Adviser (Treasurer)
Ray Payne
 
LODGE COMMITTEE CONTACTS
Lodge Awards Committee Chairman
Mike Mentzer
Lodge Awards Committee Adviser
Jim Cornwell
 
Lodge Ceremonies Committee Chairman
Erik Saderholm
Lodge Ceremonies Committee Adviser
Mike Phillips
 
Lodge Camping Promotions Comm. Chair
Griffin Kenney
Lodge Camping Promotions Comm. Adviser
Gina Curtis
 
Lodge Conservation Committee Chairman
Connor Brock
Lodge Conservation Committee Adviser
Bryan Wiseman
 
Lodge Membership Committee Chairman
Sam Bachhuber
Lodge Membership Committee Adviser
Jim Spath
 
Lodge Publications Committee Chairman
Nathan Foster
Lodge Publications Committee Adviser
Ken Brown
 
Lodge Museum Committee Chairman
Lane Short
Lodge Museum Committee Adviser
Stan Cooper
 
Lodge Kitchen Committee Chairman
Alex McGrath
Lodge Kitchen Committee Adviser
Don Smith
 
Lodge Committee Chairman - NOAC
Camden Drewry
& Ian Ferris
NOAC2015@nentico.org 
Lodge Committee Adviser - NOAC
Mike Clark
 
OA 100 Committee Chairman
Trey Varacalle
OA 100 Committee Adviser
J.D. Urbach
oa100@nentico.org
 
Training Committee Chairman
Zach Isett
Training Committee Adviser
Jean "JJ" Jordan
 
CHAPTER CONTACTS
ARROWHEAD
Chapter Chief:
Jacob Beck
Chapter Adviser:
Callie Geller
CARROLL
Chapter Chief:
Austin Ford
Chapter Adviser:
Fred Dowell
CHESAPEAKE
Chapter Chief:
Theodore Dawson
Chapter Adviser
Ralph Miller
DULANEY
Chapter Chief:
LB Martin
Chapter Adviser:
Steve Mosley
FOUR RIVERS
Chapter Chief:
Mitch Miller
Chapter Adviser:
Rich Seitz

HARFORD

 
Chapter Chief:
 Thomas "Boomer" Carr
 
Harford@nentico.org
Chapter Adviser:
Nolan Phillips

HOPKINS

Chapter Chief:  
vacant
 
Chapter Adviser:
Joseph Azzarello
NATIONAL PIKE
Chapter Chief:  
Alex Marsh
NationalPike@nentico.org
Chapter Adviser:
Ed Marsh
THE CAPITOL
Chapter Chief:  
Ian Ferris
TheCapitol@nentico.org
Chapter Adviser:
Eric Stupar
THURGOOD MARSHALL
Chapter Chief:  
vacant
 
Chapter Adviser:
vacant
last updated 6/5/2015