This is the prepared for life rotating Banner.

2021 LODGE CONTACTS
 
Lodge Chief
William Brooks
Lodge Adviser
(Deputy Supreme Chief of the Fire)
Jim Cornwell
Lodge Staff Adviser 
(Chief of the Fire)
Dan Ksiazek
LodgeStaffAdviser@Nentico.org
Scout Executive
(Supreme Chief of the Fire)
Kenn Miller kmiller@baltimorebsa.org
 
Lodge Vice Chief of Program
Ian Osborne
Lodge Associate Adviser (Program)
Tony Sheaffer
 
Lodge Vice Chief of Inductions
Katie DiLeonardi
Lodge Associate Adviser (Inductions)
Eric Stupar
 
Lodge Vice Chief of Service
Sean O'Toole
Lodge Associate Adviser (Service)
Kerry Hartline
 
Lodge Secretary
Mats TePlate
Lodge Associate Adviser (Secretary)
Barry Wiseman
 
Lodge Treasurer
 
Lodge Associate Adviser (Treasurer)
Joe Greenbeck
 
2021 LODGE COMMITTEE CONTACTS
Lodge Awards Committee Chairman
William Carico
Lodge Awards Committee Adviser
Steve Mosley
 
Lodge Camping Promotions Comm. Chair
vacant
Lodge Camping Promotions Comm. Adviser
Chris Gagliardi
 
Lodge Ceremonies Committee Chairman
vacant
Lodge Ceremonies Committee Adviser
Doris Shollenberger
 
Lodge Communications Committee Chairman
Miguel Iglesias
Lodge Communications Committee Adviser
Barry Wiseman
 
Lodge Conclave Committee Chairmen
Will Carico
Sean O'Toole
Conclave@Nentico.org
Lodge Conclave Committee Advisers
Kevin Hula
Tony Sheaffer
 
Lodge Kitchen Committee Chairman
 
Lodge Kitchen Committee Adviser
Devin Flagler
 
Lodge Membership Committee Chairman
Liam Williams
Lodge Membership Committee Adviser
Ray Payne
 
Lodge Nentico 100 Committee Chairmen
Trey Urbach
Charlie Tribble
Lodge Nentico 100 Committee Advisers
JD Urbach
Ken Brown
Joel Meredith
 
Lodge NOAC Committee Chairman   NOAC@nentico.org
Lodge NOAC Committee Adviser  
 
Lodge Merchandise Committee Chairman William Bothwell
Lodge Merchandise Committee Adviser  
 
Lodge Relations Committee Chairman Paige Leary Relations@Nentico.org
Lodge Relations Committee Adviser vacant
 
Lodge IT Administrator
(LodgeMaster/DoubleKnot/Registration Issues)
Pam Fleagle
ITadmin@nentico.org
 
2021 CHAPTER CONTACTS
ARROWHEAD
Chapter Chief:
Brayden Ashby
Chapter Adviser:
Callie Geller
CARROLL
Chapter Chief:
Connor Cunnane
Chapter Adviser:
Fred Dowell
CHESAPEAKE
Chapter Chief:
Josh Muhumuza
Chapter Adviser
Stan Cooper
DULANEY
Chapter Chief:
Blaidd Wilt
Chapter Adviser:
Ron Krueger
FOUR RIVERS
Chapter Chief:
Scott Hansen
Chapter Adviser:
Will Sandoval
HARFORD
Chapter Chief:
Austin Piper
 
Harford@nentico.org
Chapter Adviser:
Michael Phillips

McHENRY

Chapter Chief:  
Noah Hammerer
Chapter Adviser:
Percy Myers
NATIONAL PIKE
Chapter Chief:  
Ryan Fischer
NationalPike@nentico.org
Chapter Adviser:
Joel Meredith
THE CAPITOL
Chapter Chief:  
AJ Carroll-Cordaro
TheCapitol@nentico.org
Chapter Adviser:
Tait Saderholm
updated 1/20/2021